Šk. rok 1964/65
Tr. uč.: uč. Schlosser Imrich
Bajús Zoltán, Čulý Juraj, Duchoň Anton, Džmura Michal, Grešlík Peter, Gajdoš Ján, Hec Jozef, Kapcala Jozef, Kikala Ján, Kolcun Michal, Kozák Alojz, Kramár Alojz, Kundľa Mikuláš, Lehotský Ondrej, Miháľ Emil, Paločko Karol, Sekerák Juraj,
Sviatkovský Jozef, Šproch Vasil, Šturák Peter, Timko Adam, Tlumač Milan, Vaľa Viliam, Žulevič Ján, Kalanin Michal, Mišenčík Jozef, Kikala Juraj

Šk. rok 1965/66
II. A trieda
Tr. uč.: Ing. Láska Milan
Brehovský František, Bučko Juraj, Čontoš Jozef, Goliaš Dušan, Chytra Jozef, Jurek Jozef, Karabín Ondrej, Karas Ondrej, Kriššák Pavol, Maliňak Ján, Maxin Ján, Novýsedlák Rudolf, Pankuch Ján, Petrek Štefan, Pištej Vincent, Plavnický František, Ruda Michal, Sivík Michal, Šebák Pavol, Šípoš Ladislav, Terraj Michal, Vojtko František

II. B trieda
Tr. uč.: Ing. Puchala Jozef
Andrus Pavol, Bihár Juraj, Červeňak Ján, âurpek Michal, Drozd Andrej, Džurba Vasil, Franko Peter, Gajdoš Jozef, Gduľa Michal, Juhás Ján, Kačmarik Ján, Korheľ Ladislav, Kostovčák Juraj, Kotus Ladislav, Kuklišák Juraj, Lacko Štefan, Lesný Eugen, Matyi Juraj, Mlynár Jozef, Novák František, Olčák Ján, Šlechta Jilji, Troščák Andrej, Žír Michal

Šk. rok: 1966/67
Tr. uč.: Ing. Fekete Dionýz
Blažejčík Ján, Brhlík Eduard, Čabala Ján, Fedorčák Ervín, Guľa Milan, Harčarík Valentín, Hutňan Vasil, Chovanec Stanislav, Kordanič Michal, Ilavský Ladislav, Jurečko Dušan, Kováč Milan, Košar Jozef, Krajňak Vladimír, Lipták Viliam, Kertés Štefan, Matejko Milan, Molitoris Ondrej, Nebesník Juraj, Ogurčák Ján, Rak Štefan, Slivka Ján, Súč Jozef, Škirda Július, Šlejzák Jozef, Štefáni Jozef, Štovčík František (27

Šk. rok: 1964/65
Tr. uč.: Ing. Fekete Dionýz
Andrejčák Jozef, Berdis Ján, Cimbal Michal, Hadbavný Peter, Hanás Andrej, Laco Ján, Lendacký Jozef, Petruš Ján, Staško Leonard, Stupák Demeter, Štefanko Michal, Torkoš Michal, Hubert Valach, Babiková Gabriela, Michalko Juraj (15)

Šk. rok: 1965/66
Tr. uč.: Ing. Sabol František
Barna Ján, Cingeľ Ján, Džupina Pavol, Halčin Jozef, Hlavač Pavol, Hudák Ján, Ivanov Pavol, Kopkáš František, Kirchmayer Andrej, Mertoš Ladislav, Pulík-Kováč Imrich, Slivka Ladislav, Špak Jozef, Sedlák Jozef, Krempaský Michal, Špirko Adam (16)

Šk. rok: 1968/69
Tr. uč.: Sedlák František
Benka Ján, Beran Vratislav, Demjan Michal, Ižariková Marta, Holtman Ján, Horvath Bartolomej, Kačmár Michal, Kán Štefan, Kandur Jozef, Karapín Vasil, Kotus Jozef, Kováč Jozef, Krempaský Ján, Kuruc Andrej, Minich Jozef, Pipta Vasil, Sedmák Ladislav, Vanca Milan, Zákutný Ondrej, Zuščák Michal (20)

Šk. rok: 1971/72
Tr. uč.: Ing. Sabol František
Bačár Ondrej, Balint Michal, Dudra Anton, Duchoň Anton, Chromý Ján, Ilenčík Ján, Kolesár Pavel, Krolák Jozef, Lobodáš Štefan, Macurák Ondrej, Mochnacký Štefan, Pšak Milan, Rubický Vincent, Seňava Ján, Sviatkovský Jozef (15)

Šk. rok: 1972/73
Tr. uč.: Ing. Maras Ľudovít
Hutňan Vasiľ, Karas Ondrej, Kriššák Pavol, Lisakovský Jozef, Lukáč Ján, Slivenský Rudolf, Šoltys Michal, Zolotár Ondrej, Čurilla Ambróz (9)

Šk. rok: 1980/81
Tr. uč.: Ing. Zuščák Ignác
Bičár Jozef, Bihár Juraj, Fedorčák Ervín, Gretzner Konštantín, Gura Ján, Hatala Ondrej, Jánošík Imrich, Lesňak Michal, Lofoj Igor, Lukačin Michal, Malík Ján, Mina Ján, Marhefka Ján, Pastirák Tomáš, Pažitka Rudolf, Plitko Michal, Rak Štefan, Slebodník František, Šebák Pavel, Terraj Michal, Tomasch Michal, Tuľák Anton, Žolnej Július, Pištej Vincent (24)

Šk. rok: 1981/82
Tr. uč.: Ing. Caban Jozef
Bencuľák Ján, Brehovský František, Hoják Mikuláš, Kovalčík Milan, Maliňák Ján, Novák Ján, Pankuch Ján, Panov Juraj, Pavol Imrich, Pekarčík František, Rusnák Milan, Ružbarský František, Suško František, Urbarčík František, Zengevald Ján (15)

Šk. rok: 1982/83
Tr. uč.: Ing. Puchala Jozef
Bukovčík Ján, Cogan Miron, Franek Jozef, Gold Anton, Lavrik Jaroslav, Mihaľov Ondrej, Olejník František, Pankuchová Anna, Podolínsky Anton, Pristaš Jaroslav, Repaský Peter, Szabó Ján, Tabák Bohuš, Takáč Jozef, Vdoviak Milan (15)

Šk. rok: 1983/84
Tr. uč.: Ing. Lacko Karol
Andor Pavol, Duda Eduard, Fabrici Ján, Gajdoš Peter, Host Vladimír, Landa Jozef, Makarovič Ján, Mikuš Karol, Mochnacký Viktor, Priščák Gabriel, Ruda Michal, Semánek Marián, Sepeši Juraj, Szuč Jozef, Tužinský Şubomír, Verešpej Juraj (16)

Školský rok: 1964/65
Konzultačné stredisko – Prešov
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Schulz Alexander Čanda Mikuláš, Medvecký Ondrej, Miklóši Štefan, Potanovič Ján, Rusnák Jozef, Sejkanič Peter, Slimák Michal, Stanislav Ján, Suchár Ondrej, Šimonovič Pavol, Zienkovský Stanislav (11)

Konzultačné stredisko – Košice
Tr. učiteľ: Bučko Štefan
Bajús Rudolf, Balog Ľudovít, Bocko Štefan, Bodnarik Štefan, Čunderlík Vendelín, Dovec Július, Gajdoš Michal, Hromý Jozef, Ivanko Imrich, Jaremko Metód, Jakab Ladislav, Kiss Michal, Kubiczová Edita, Petrov Ján, Petrov Jozef, Skolník Alois, Vatraľ Ján (17)

Konzultačné stredisko – Humenné
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Legát Ján
Bumbera Michal, Cibuľa Štefan, Gogaľ Michal, Ilčišín Ján, Kužma Ján, Lešo Ján, Lupták Peter, Mesaroš Ján, Molnár Bartolomej, Pavlovčin Andrej, Petrovka Juraj, Puškár Ján, Strmeň Vincent, Štefan Ján, Štofík Ján, Zajac Michal (16)

Školský rok 1965/66
Konzultačné stredisko – Prešov
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Maras Ľudovít
Barilla Tomáš, Benco Ondrej, Bubelíny Ján, Filčák Jozef, Hanzel Štefan, Boleček Karol, Jakubek Pavol, Kokavec Ján, Kosč Mikuláš, Kočtuch Michal, Krolák Ján, Kutlík Andrej, Lidík Michal, Ľupták Jozef, Macula Július, Marinica Jozef, Macko Štefan, Mikolaj Ján, Mruk Jozef, Mutňan Róbert, Novák Ladislav, Orbán Ladislav, Palko Ján, Pustý Anton, Sová Oldrich, Šeleng Michal, Široký Juraj, Štrba Vojtech, Takáč Ján, Timko Vojtech, Verešpej Juraj, Vlčko Jozef (32)

Konzultačné stredisko – Humenné
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Legát Ján
Andraščík Jozef, Baník Vasiľ, Begeni Peter, Blaščák Ján, Dadaj Ján, Demko Juraj, Greguš Jozef, Jablonský Ján, Jalč Fedor, Kopčanský Juraj, Palaščák Pavol, Rimár Ján, Sninčák Štefan, Timuľák Ján, Tomahogh Ján (15)

Školský rok: 1966/67
Konzultačné stredisko – Prešov
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Schulz Alexander
A – trieda
Adam Štefan, Ambroz Ján, Babej Ján, Barán Pavol, Buffa Jozef, Cingeľ Ján, Feješ Štefan, Fočko Július, Gajdoš Ondrej, Gallo Samuel, Harmata Radomír, Jalakša Ján, Jurašek Štefan, Juraško Jozef, Jurčišin Ľudovít, Kaňuk Michal, Kraus Andrej (17)

Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Maras Ľudovít
B- trieda
Labuda František, Majkuth Leopold, Matúš Ondrej, Mačuh Juraj, Ondrejkovič Ján, Pavlikovič Martin, Poprac Viliam, Rentka Ján, Šimička Jozef, Štark Vojtech, Solej Peter, Tarcala Ondrej, Telepčák Ján, Uhrin Štefan, Vajkuny Ján, Vesely Jozef, Lukáš Jozef (17)

Školský rok: 1967/68
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Schulz Alexander
Beňo Peter, Bretz Ladislav, Demo Jozef, Drotár Ján, Halaj Pavel, Hnat Michal, Kisel Ľudovít, Krolák Andrej, Krupčinský Pavol, Kukura Štefan, Lehotský Ján, Slivenský Dezider, Smik Matej, Zoš František, Žitník Jozef, Žurbej Andrej (16)

Školský rok 1964/65
Konzultačné stredisko – Prešov
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Jamný František
Baňas Ján, Cehlár Ján, Cerula Štefan, Cestický Imrich, Čider Štefan, Filičko Ján, Hančulák Milan, Karcaba Ján, Králik Pavol, Marek Ján, Malík Ján, Mikluš Ervín, Orlej Jozef, Petráš Michal, Piško Milan, Promčák Emil, Štefanko Ján, Takáč Ján, Telepčák Ján, Tutko František, Vilček Andre. (21)

Konzultačné stredisko – Gelnica
Tr. učiteľ: Sedlák František
Beňadik Albín, Berlovský Ján, Dolinský Karol, Gajdoš Andrej, Gordulič František, Hvizdoš Ondrej, Jánošík Ladislav, Kellner Gejza, Kráner Jozef, Pončák Jozef, Rendoš Imrich, Rusnák Štefan, Sčurko Ján, Slotta Jozef, Šmelko Emil, Tillisch Ladislav, Timko Matej, Urbančák Ľudovít, Varga Peter, Zahornacký Imrich (20)

Školský rok 1965/66
Konzultačné stredisko- Prešov
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Schulz Alexander
Fridmanský Štefan, Hamrák František ml., Hamrák František st., Handlovič Jacečko, Kellner Jozef, Kerita Anton, Klapák Jozef, Klein Ján, Končík Ladislav, Kopkáš Pavol, Kráľ Anton, Kušej Andrej, Lipčák Michal, Lozák Štefan, Manduľák Andrej, Olejár Pavol, Ordelt Ernest, Palkov Imrich, Petrus Michal, Plentzner Alexander, Poráč Valentín, Rečičár Anton, Roman Ján, Schneider Karol, Šebest Šimon, Varčo Ondrej, Zajac Jozef (27)

Konzultačné stredisko – Kežmarok
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Jamný František
Bizovský František, Dilský Jozef, Dragošek Alexander, Fábry Jozef, Fiamčík Jozef, Glatz Viliam, Grochoľa Ján, Lesný Emil, Matus Jozef, Ridzik Michal, Štancel Jozef, Ugray Viliam (12)

Školský rok: 1966/67
Konzultačné stredisko Prešov
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Puchala Jozef
Domik Karol, Hužvár Juraj, Chovanec Jozef, Mašlej Juraj, Petro František, Púpava Ondrej, Rovňan Emil, Spišiak Rudolf, Štempeľ Michal, Kelner Jozef (10)

Školský rok: 1967/68
Konzultačné stredisko Prešov
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Fekete Dionýz
Brajer František, Černičký Gejza, Drotár Juraj, Fritz Kornel, Gajdoš Dušan, Joščák Štefan, Kertész Ján, Kostuš Milan, Kraus Alexander, Legát Ladislav, Marciš Ondrej, Pavúk Ondrej, Potočňak Imrich, Puškáš Ján, Revák Andrej, Šuster Ján, Takáč Ján, Vasil Imrich, Vencko Emil, Zápotocký Michal, Kapsdorfer František (21)

Školský rok: 1969/70
Konzultačné stredisko Prešov
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Puchala Jozef
Brečka Július, Falis Michal, Gašperík Július, Harman Vincent, Mrázko Andrej, Pochanič Juraj, Polician Peter, Silvaššy Ondrej, Štavčík Michal, Tarda Ján, Tomko Augustín, Tokoly Bartolomej (12)

Školský rok 1964/65
Tr. uč.: František Sedlák
Trieda: 4.
Ľudovít Adam, Milan Fabián, Ladislav Grecár, Jozef Jakubčo, Ján Korpa, Štefan Koterba, Ladislav Krak, Bartolomej Kužma, Jozef Labanc, Štefan Labišák, Fridrich Laincz, Pavol Lorinc, Ladislav Malák, Michal Mantič, Milan Mihelič, Ján Mitník, Emil Moser, Benedikt Nemec, Jozef Ontoc, Mikuláš Petriš, Milan Rada, František Slovinský, Ladislav Šlosár, Dušan Šoltýs, Miroslav Tomko, Jozef Török, Michal Vajanský, Dušan Valo (28)

Školský rok 1965/66
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Betka
Trieda: 4.
Emil Baran, Ján Balogáč, Ján Bučák, Štefan Dittel, Štefan Džupin, Anton Fabián, Miroslav Fako, Milan Fedor, Peter Fuchs, Vincent Gimera, Dušan Gonos, Peter Hoza, Peter Ihnát, Stanislav Jacko, Pavol Janovič, Jozef Knapp, Štefan Košan, Imrich Kríž, Jozef Palko, Ivan Parimucha, Ján Salanci, Juraj Stoličný, Klement Steiner, Pavol Talarovič, Štefan Tatarko, Michal Tondra (26)

Šk. rok: 1966/67
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Caban
Trieda: 4.
Ján Baľovčík, Anton Biško, Ján Cuper, Karol Dubjel, František Dudaško, Ján Fecko, Ladislav Fiľko, Ján Frický, František Gábor, Ján Gača, Milan Guľa-Tomko, Ján Jalč, Milan Kačurík, Ondrej Kmec, Matej Krasničan, Ján Kunáš, Juraj Malčický, Ján Mazúr, Ján Mikša, Jozef Ondrejka, Vasiľ Pec, Ondrej Potáš, Ondrej Remeta, Milan Rusnák, Milan Sabol, Michal Salanci, Miroslav Serbín, Imrich Sloboda, Milan Sopko, Milan Šimkovič, Marián Tkáčik, Miroslav Trenčianský, Milan Vajanský, Juraj Závoda, Ladislav Zečák (35)

Šk. rok: 1967/68
Tr. uč.: Július Nináč
Trieda: 4. A
Andrej Adamuv, Pavol Dorič, Michal Drančák, Vladimír Faguľa, Dušan Halas, František Havrila, Ján Holod, Julian Hutňan, Michal Hnat, Michal Kerekeš, Miroslav Korch, Florián Kováč, Vincent Kováč, Štefan Kuruc, Andrej Kužma, Vladimír Lidík, Jozef Lustig, Vladimír Matvej, Jozef Nebesňak, Eduard Nemčík, Ján Petrík, Milan Riško, Peter Simko, Milan Slimák, Viliam Stankay, Anton Tomaščík, Jozef Trella (27)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Betka
Trieda: 4. B
Matej Beluško, Alexander Bomba, Ladislav Dudra, František Frandel, Marián Franko, Milan Hámorský, Milan Hraška, Ladislav Hraška, Ladislav Hurčík, Vincent Juhas, Štefan Juričkov, Jozef Kandráč, Štefan Kmič, Milan Kolesár, Juraj Koltáš, Dušan Kozlok, Ladislav Krogman, Ján Malačak, František Molčan, František Rákoš, Jozef Rozkoš, Jozef Rusňak, Pavol Sadilek, Miroslav Sakáč, Peter Sivák, Štefan Spišiak, Ján Terovský, Jozef Timko, Bartolomej Ujjobagy (29)

Šk. rok: 1968/69
Tr. uč.: František Sedlák
Trieda: 4. A
Ladislav Bukovčík, Vasiľ Citrjak, Ján âikovský, Andrej Čižmár, Ladislav Dochan, Tibor Doman, Ján Farkáš, Ján Gajdoš, Štefan Harvilik, Miluláš Hromják, Ján Hudáček, Andrej Hudák, Andrej Jacko, Jozef Jonáš, Dušan Košč, Ján Kožár, Ivan Krasuľa, Peter Kučečka, Jozef Kužmík Štefan Lipták, Michal Masciľák, Ján Mindok, Milan Papcun, Anton Rusňak, Milan Samko, Václav Sárka, Pavol Sabol, Stanislav Stolárik, Štefan Štaba, Milan Štefanko, Ján Štuň, Pavol Walach (32)

Tr. uč.: Ján Revák
Trieda: 4. B
Dušan Behún, Teodor Birčák, Ján Bukovinský, Ján Čertan, Igor Čiško, Ján Dorko, Ladislav Demčík, Peter Florián, Ján Hanáček, Vasiľ Hančák, Milan Hrivnák, Anton Hudák, Jozef Kiník, František Kudláč, Ján Kušnír, Michal Labaš, Jozef Matlák, Jozef Murajda, Miroslav Podolinský, Emil Roman, Rudolf Saxa, František Sobota, Štefan Sopko, Milan Sušina, Vladimír Šimko, Jozef Štefanov, Viliam Švábik, Dušan Talarovič, Ladislav Zátorsky (29)

Šk. rok: 1969/70
Tr. uč.: Ing. Viliam Frimel
Trieda: 4. A
Michal Andruch, Milan Bizík-Antal, Jozef Fignár, František Froliš, Milan Grega, Samuel Halža, Jozef Hölcz, Jozef Ivan, Sergej Kačmár, Andrej Karnaj, Ján Klika, Milan Kovalčík, Ján Krásnovský, Juraj Kriška, Jozef Lukačín, Ján Martini, Jozef Matajz, Štefan Mičko, Jozef Pčola, Ivan Pelech, Ján Popier, Štefan Pružinský, Ján Steinbach, Ján Steranka, Jozef Tkáč, Juraj Tomčo, Milan Vinc (27)

Tr. uč.: Ing. František Sabol
Trieda: 4. B
Milan Bačo, Marián Balko, Milan Bezek, Ján Fiffík, Ján Garnek, Ján Haľko, Jozef Harčarík, Milan Chrapovič, Ladislav Kislík, Vladimír Klimáš, Jozef Kotuľák, František Majoroš, Hubert Malík, Ladislav Merčák, Ján Palko, Aladár Piško, Jozef Sabolčík, Ján  Sirko, Ján Šefčík, Marian Tinák, Ľubomír Tkáčik, Peter Virba, Konrád Viszlay, Eduárd Železník, Ondrej Žudelík (25)

Šk. rok: 1970/71
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Caban
Trieda: 4. A
Jaroslav Bangov, Jozef Begala, Miroslav Cief, Milan Daniš, Michal Danuľák, Štefan Fedorko, Štefan Fabián, Slavomír Filipiak, Ondrej Ferenčík, Viliam Gracel, Ervin Hrtan, Peter Ivanovič, František Kubík, Stanislav Krázel, Štefan Kriška, Ladislav Lelák, Mikuláš Major, Zdeněk Makara, Dušan Mihaľ, Michal Mihaľov, František Mitro, Ján Novotňak, Anton Obranec, Juraj Ripňak, Štefan Sabol, František Sninský, Ján Sučák, Juraj Šveda, Jozef Targoš, Jozef Vitkovič, Pavol Vojtáš, Jozef Zobáč (32)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Dionýz Fekete
Trieda: 4. B
Marián Bandžák, Štefan Cirbus, Ján Čarnogurský, Peter Ferko, Jozef Géci, Dušan Harakaľ, Ján Holodňak, Milan Horváth, Pavel Chlebovec, Michal Jančišin, Ján Jasaň, Július Jesze, Ján Kačmár, Viliam Klescht, Dušan Kraus, Michal Labay, Jozef Labunde, Vavrinec Miščík, Vincent Palenčár, Rudolf Petráš, František Pitoňak, Marián Pľúta, Peter Pončák, Štefan Radecký, Darius Sabol, Emil Šeliga, Milan Šimčák, Milan Tomko, Augustín Tomáš, Juraj Uhrín, Jozef Vaňo, Ivan Vrbjár (32)

Šk. rok: 1971/72
Tr. uč.: Ing. Viliam Frimel
Trieda: 4. A
František Blahovský, Vladimír Buran, Alexander Drenko, Michal Fečík, Michal Gavula, Ondrej Gazdík, Jozef Hrutkai, Alexander Klanica, Július Kočerha, Ján Krajňak, Anton Kučera, Albert Macko, Michal Mičko, Jozef Mitra, Pavol Onufer, Karol Sekelský, Štefan Szatmáry, Ján Štec, Ján Štefaník, Viliam Timko, Jozef Ungrady, Jozef Ungvarský, Vincent Vysokai (23)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Puchala
Trieda: 4. B
Jozef Bartečko, Štefan Bresler, Peter Budkovič, Ondrej Ferenčák, Miroslav Geroč, Ján Götz, Alexander Chvostaľ, Ladislav Jaszay, Jozef Juházy, Ľubomír Kolenčík, Ján Kručanica, Ján Lelko, Anton Mačej, Jozef Malinovský, Ladislav Novotný, Juraj Onofrej, Jozef Pupan, Michal Sciranka, Ján Strama, Oto Strigner, Milan Valenta, Stanislav Vlčák, Oto Zvalčák (23)

Šk. rok: 1972/73
Tr. uč.: Ján Revák
Trieda: 4. A
Ján Adam, Stanislav Blaha, Michal Borgoň, Dušan Ciklaminy, Ján Cimbal, František Čižmár, Ondrej Dzurilla, Ľubomír Gajdoš, Michal Chomjak, Juraj Jozefy, Juraj Kapko, Pavol Knižka, Peter Knižka, Jozef Konečný, Michal Kotús, Karol Kováč, Jozef Lukáč, Mikuláš Matis, Jozef Mižík, Juraj Müller, Milan Mydlo, Vladimír Nohaj, Ladislav Ondrík, Jozef Petrík, Pavol Petruňak, Pavol Stankovič, Vladimír Schalek, Peter Stupák, Viliam Suchár, Dušan Šveda, Ján Timko, Emil Varga (32)

Tr. uč.: Ján Iličko
Trieda: 4. B
Štefan Bako, Stanislav Beňo, Dušan Boroš, Zoltán Bukovič, Ján Buksa, František Gerlašinský, Michal Hajdanka, Milan Haľama, Daniel Hurák, Jozef Kaliňák, Pavol Kučmáš, Martin Lipták, Valent Mišaga, Juraj Oceliak, Ladislav Palko, Michal Rozložník, Milan Romanov, Marián Schubert, Anton Šoltés, Jaroslav Tešliar, Gabriel Turok, Vladimír Vanta, Svetozár Vaňatka, Ladislav Vjeszt, Michal Žeňuch (25)

Šk. rok: 1973/74
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jonáš Gerák
Trieda: 4. A
Jozef Adamek, Imrich Baldovič, Alojz Bena, Albert Ďuriš, Jaroslav Fabián, Jozef Diheneščík, Michal Fedorko, Ján Fedorš, Ján Gajdoš, Anton Hasara, Dušan Chovanec, Ján Hudák, Pavol Karniš, Jozef Kertys, Ladislav Kochan, Dušan Kozub, Tibor Krištof, Anton Kurilla, Ján Lipták, Ján Líška, Vladimír Macejka, Vladimír Masica, Ján Maxin, Ondrej Mičko, Jozef Mikita, Juraj Modrák, Jozef Nižník, Juraj Popovič, Ondrej Sasák, Emil Semivan, Václav Spišák, Vladimír Šipula, Peter Tapšák, Viliam Tarda (34)

Tr. uč.: Ing. František Sabol
Trieda: 4. B
Ján Benej, František Biroš, Jozef Brečka, Jozef Brondoš, Kornel Dudinský, Pavol Fekete, Peter Gerčák, Stanislav Haluška, Mikuláš Chobor, Štefan Jacenko, Vladimír Klimo, Jozef Kolesár, Ľubomír Kováč, Ján Kráľ, Ondrej Krempaský, Ondrej Kutlík, Juraj Leitmančík, Ľubomír Mačko, Vladimír Magera, Ján Majkuth, Albert Matej, Štefan Nohaj, Jozef Onderčo, Emanuel Ondko, Ľudovít Olejár, Ján Popovič, Jozef Rataj, Michal Sejna, Peter Schiffer, Jozef Šimička, Stanislav Takáč, Jozef Tatray, Milan Tomovčík, Ján Votýpka, Dušan Závadský (35)

Šk. rok: 1974/75
Tr. uč.: Ing. Ľudovít Maras
Trieda: 4. A
Štefan Azari, Ján Bednár, Miroslav Cvek, Jozef Daňko, Vladimír Fedák, Peter Gallík, Imrich Grega, Pavol Horňak, Štefan Husovský, Viktor Hutlák, Marián Jakubčo, Štefan Kočiš, František Kollárčik, Ján Kotlár, Vladimír Koščo, Miroslav Micenko, Stanislav Milan, Marián Naščák, Peter Ondrejíček, Jozef Pitoňák, Peter Stach, Milan Štovčík, Fedor Tkáč, Jozef Tomek, Vladimír Varga, Marián Zgola, Milan Závodný (27)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Milan Láska
Trieda: 4. B
Dušan Antony, Ján Balšai, František Bretz, Ambróz Čurilla, Ondrej Dovala, Viliam Gajdoš, Ján Glevaňak, Milan Gaš, Štefan Horbal, Ján Hovana, Vojtech Jakubčák, Jozef Jančošek, Ľubomír Kováč, Juraj Krupa, Václav Louma, Ján Lukáč, Ľubomír Michňa, Ondrej Námešpetra, Zlatoň Peregrin, Jozef Poracký, Ladislav Rovňak, Štefan Rusnák, Anton Straka, Tomáš Tivadar, Daniel Varga, Ján Vovčík, Mikuláš Zelem (27)

Šk. rok: 1975/76
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Caban
Trieda: 4. A
Michal Balog, Jozef Bečaver, Ľubomír Bučko, Marián Diheneščík, Ján Džavoronok, Ján Eštefan, Milan Fašiang, Štefan Firta, Vladimír Galík, Jozef Hamerský, Pavol Horňak, Igor Gemza, František Kalna, Bartolomej Kiselý, Tibor Kubašovský, Rudolf Kuruc, Pavol Kvas, Anton Lazorík, Ján Otiepka, Ladislav Lehotský, Štefan Priputen, František Reľovský, Vladimír Sabol, Ivan Solej, Milan Široký, František Špirko, Peter Šurkala, Peter Šule, Stanislav Tkáč, Vladimír Turan, Jozef Varečka (31)

Trieda: 4. B
Tr. uč.: Ing. Viliam Frimel
Jaroslav Bačo, Michal Bencúr, Ľubomír Bilišňanský, Miloš Černaj, Miroslav Dragan, Ladislav Drančák, Marian Eliáš, Mikuláš Fedurco, Peter Fiľarský, Konštantín Furčák, Tibor Gazda, Pavol Girgasch, Ján Gojda, Ján Jendrichovský, Stanislav Kelbel, Miloš Kindernaj, Jaroslav Kolesár, Miroslav Kováč, Milan Kurián, Miroslav Latta, Miroslav Menykö, Juraj Miženko, Miroslav Parvanov, Jaroslav Petrík, Jozef Pirš, František Romanec, Ján Sedmák, Juraj Šesták, Karol Šurina, Jozef Vaško, Vladimír Vlčák (31)

Šk. rok: 1976/77
Trieda: 4. A
Tr. uč.: Imrich Schlosser
Jaromír Bizub, Jozef Bukovinský, Ján Čikovský, Štefan Fecko, Ján Fukoň, Drahotín Gallo, Ján Harčarík, Anton Hrabovský, Ivan Kováč, Róbert Kraus, Jozef Kulan, Ján Mikula, Anton Pľuta, Mikuláš Pogány, Jozef Sedláčko, Juraj Skurka, Ľubomír Smik, Štefan Škerlík, Vladimír Schlosser, Ľudovít Schmotzer, Ján Šoltés, Miroslav Šoltés, Ľubomír Triščík, Marián Vojtko (24)

Tr. uč.: Ján Iličko
Trieda: 4. B
Štefan Baláž, Gabriel Bálint, Jaroslav Bilišňanský, Miroslav Blicha, Vladimír Čajko, Vladimír Ďuran, Dušan Eliáš, Ján Ferenčík, Martin Fris, Dušan Gdovin, Jozef Gemza, Martin Janigloš, Jozef Jurek, Milan Kurian, Štefan Kušnierik, Vincent Megela, Milan Michalčin, František Mižák, Ján Polician, Ladislav Rusiňak, Štefan Salaj, Ján Schurger, Milan Spišák, Marián Štefan (24)

Šk. rok: 1977/78
Tr. uč: Ing. František Sabol, CSc.
Trieda: 4. A
Jozef Baboš, Dušan Bačár, Milan Barlog, Ladislav Biroščák, Vladimír Bruger, Jozef Fecenko, Jozef Ferko, Norbert Galčík, Pavol Grigľak, Jaroslav Herchl, Ján Husčák, Juraj Kačuriak, Julián Kloc, Anton Kováč, Miroslav Macej, Štefan Manko, Jozef Mičko, Štefan Nemčík, Ján Oriniak, František Patrík, Pavol Peteja, Viliam Sabol, Tomáš Schnelly, Jozef Šimkanin, Jozef Varhoľak, Ján Vinclér, Karol Vojtáš, Miroslav Židek (28)

Tr. uč: Július Nináč
Trieda: 4. B
Pavol Bercík, Michal Bradovka, Jozef Compeľ, Ján Draxler, Štefan Dvorčák, Martin Fik, Oliver Gira, Jozef Harakaľ, Ľubomír Košuda, Gabriel Kozák, Ladislav Kuzma, Jozef Lenkavský, Dušan Miženko, Štefan Nemčík, Miroslav Němec, Vladimír Novák, Milan Novotný, Dušan Ontko, Ervín Oravec, Marián Petergáč, Hubert Pitka, Jaroslav Pohly, Jozef Šanta, Marián Schneider, Ladislav Švantner, Štefan Tribala, Ján Vojtuš (27)

Šk. rok: 1978/79
Tr. uč: Mária Sýkorová
Trieda: 4. A
Jozef Banás, Michal Baran, Ján Danko, Rudolf Jakab, Michal Jurco, Dušan Kaščak, Jozef Eližer, Pavol Fukoň, Ján Gašpar, Peter Hanzely, Pavol Hocko, Michal Kester, Rastislav Klamár, Ján Kolibaš, Štefan Koperdák, Július Korušiak, Vladimír Kulík, Jozef Matoš, Ernest Müller, František Mysza, Rudolf Najsárek, Peter Novák, Štefan Oravec, Slavomír Pakan, Peter Rajna, Jozef Sabol, Vladimír Sajdák, Ondrej Siska, Štefan Sopko, Štefan Sinčák, Eduárd Staško, Ľubomír Tejbus, Milan Štovčík, Ján Turek, Jozef Závoda, Štefan Závodský, Ján Žac (37)

Tr. uč: Ján Hrebík
Trieda: 4. B
Ján Babej, Vladimír Basara, Ján Bezek, Peter Brezovský, Dalibor Caban, Michal Derevjaník, Juraj Dinič, Juraj Drotár, Jozef Einšpigl, Jozef Fabián, Juraj Greš, Marián Haluška, Vincent Hudáček, Peter Chromej, Peter Jalč, Vincent Kalinič, Richard Kalinský, Vladimír Kaščák, Peter Klus, Ján Knežník, Juraj Krišta, Miroslav Kundrát, Marián Kysláň, Marián Lipka, Ján Matúš, Ján Mazúrek, Jozef Minárik, Miroslav Palaščák, Stanislav Penxa, Ján Pyteľ, Silvester Romanec, Gabriel Sakáč, Ján Sirko, Jozef Smoleň, Jozef Tančák, František Vitkovič, Oliver Živčák (37)

Šk. rok: 1979/80
Tr. uč: Ing. Pavol Olejár
Trieda: 4. A
Ľubomír Arvay, Pavol Bilas, Martin Čarnogurský, Jaroslav Čupík, Jozef Drozd, Michal Dvoran, Ivan Džupin, Alfonz Fatľa, Jozef Ferenc, Milan Ferko, Peter Fertáľ, Jozef Figula, Jozef Gallík, Ladislav Glaba, Pavol Hermanovský, Štefan Hruška, Slavomír Jalč. Milan Janna, Marián Kolomazník, Igor Krahula, Miloslav Krištan, Michal Kuzma, Ľubomír Margicin, Walter Meder, Ján Mičo, Stanislav Moľ, Milan Pižem, Ľubomír Plučinský, Jaroslav Richtarčík, Bohuslav Rupp, Emil Sentivan, Ľubomír Sliva, Marián Smerek, Milan Staško, Miroslav Sterančák, Daniel Švirk, Eduard Tkáč, Štefan Uličný, Igor Uram, Marián Verba (40)

Tr. uč: Ing. Jozef Caban
Trieda: 4. B
Štefan Bajcura, Albert Bazár, Vladimír Bilý, Miroslav Bučko, Miroslav Buvalič, Peter Dorko, Stanislav Durkoš, Miroslav Dzurovčík, Ľubomír Džofko, Ján Fabini, Miroslav Greňa, Ján Harabin, Vladimír Havrila, Pavol Choma, František Jusko, Peter Klein, Jozef Kmec, Peter Kmec, Miroslav Kováč, Miroslav Kulík, Peter Kraus, Jaroslav Kužnír, Miroslav Kušnírik, Miroslav Lelák, Vladimír Lysina, Juraj Matiko, Michal Miňo, Peter Mlej, Tadeáš Nemčický, Ľudovít Pitoňák, Miroslav Račko, Peter Ridoš, Vladimír Rusnák, Ervín Sorger, Pavol Štofíra, Vladimír Tomko, Vladimír Trop, Július Weiser (38)

Šk. rok: 1980/81
Tr. uč: Ing. Viliam Frimel
Trieda: 4. A
Ján Bacák, Jaroslav Banda, Miroslav Beluško, Igor Betka, Jozef čillík, Jozef Drobňák, Peter Farkáš, Peter Filovjat, Štefan Gildein, Stanislav Horvath, Ladislav Hribík, Peter Jachymiak, Pavol Juričkov, Peter Kollár, Gabriel Kováč, Štefan Kurilla, Peter Krivjanský, Ján Labuda, Ľubomír Lorinc, Jaroslav Lukačin, Ján Macko, Vladimír Mažar, Matúš Mlej, Peter Očipa, Ján Osvald, Karol Róth, Dušan Rusinko, Bartolomej Samsely, Jaroslav Saxun, Ján Sciranka, Ivan Sopko, Milan Stašenko, Ján Suško, Juraj Tomašov, Pavol Vasiľ, Zdeno Vudarčík, Radomír Živčák (37)

Tr. uč: Oľga Stupinská
Trieda: 4. B
František Bandžák, Martin Béreš, Ján Berežný, Milan Čigaš, Jaroslav Dráb, Ján Eštok, Marián Gič, Andrej Gamboš, Štefan Graff, Ivan Hirjak, Michal Hrabovský, Milan Hudák, Vincent Hvišč, Ľubomír Janiga, Ján Jurčo, Ján Juščák, Michal Kapraľ, Dušan Kováč, Dušan Kovaľ, Andrej Kučeravý, Ján Migaľ, Michal Mitura, Miroslav Mojsej, Mikuláš Murcko, Ján Nemec, Milan Piroš, Ján Sabol, Jozef Sedlák, Dušan Simonis, Ján Slivinský, Juraj Soták, Stanislav Staššák, Peter Szabo, Ondrej Šoltis, Pavol Bančišin, Rudolf Vitkovský (36)

Šk. rok: 1981/82
Tr. uč.: Ing. Ignác Zuščák
Trieda: 4. A
Dušan Bandura, Pavol Bartko, Miroslav Brečka, Marián čabin, Štefan Gurka, Igor Chudík, Pavol Kobulnický, Ladislav Kleban, Zdeno Kondík, Marián Kováč, Vladimír Kušnír, Silver Lapšanský, Oliver Leško, František Ľuník, Peter Mantu, Jozef Masiar, Jozef Michňa, Ivan Olejár, Igor Opremčák, Valerián Pauco, Vladimír Polomský, Tibor Pitoňak, Martin Puchala, Peter Sasarák, Svetoslav Svisčák, Miroslav Špak, Mikuláš Špes, Silvester Štovčík, Jozef Tomko, Ľubomír Tomáško, Peter Valigura, Vojtech Várady, Gabriel Varga, Michal Verba, Jaroslav Vozár, Miroslav Zahornacký (36)

Tr. uč.: Ing. František Sabol, CSc
Trieda: 4. B
Peter Belák, Otto Bröstl, Vladimír Danko, Jozef Farkáš, Marián Haluška, Peter Hanečák, Valentín Humeňanský, Ján Jakubčo, Juraj Karch, Pavol Kasarda, Róbert Király, Ján Komarc, Ján Kováč, Vladimír Kozej, Ivan Kriššák, Ján Lelič, Michal Lepeták, František Lipták, Štefan Lopatovský, Jaroslav Lukáč, Ctirad Mihaľ, Jozef Ňaňko, Pavol Olejár, Marián Popovič, Jozef Regec, Ján Rusinko, Miroslav Semotam, Peter Stetulič, Jaroslav Szentiványi, Milan Ščigulinský, Dušan Šoltys, Viliam Švirk, Martin Varga, Peter Žula (34)

Šk. rok: 1982/83
Tr. uč.: Ján Hrebík
Trieda: 4. A
Eugen Adamec, Michal Bacák, Rudolf Bučko, Radovan Ceperko, Anton Cicoň, Marián čekan, Peter Debrecenyi, Vladimír Didecký, Ján Dunda, Jozef Eštok, Ľuboš Fabián, Marián Filčák, Jaroslav Gavaľa, Pavol Gdovin, Vladislav Hrabovčák, Gabriel Hudáč, Michal Hulák, Martin Jurák, Ján Kohút, Peter Konečný, Ivan Krajňak, Peter Kvašňák, Peter Merkovský, Ladislav Mišičko, Vladimír Nastišín, Vladimír Ondovčín, Jaroslav Papinčák, Gabriel Pello, Ladislav Slivka, Ambróz Šimko, Vladimír Ščešňák, Mikuláš Tulenko, Sergej Uhrín, Jaroslav Varga, Jaroslav Vasiľ, Jozef Vinický, Juraj Zagiba, Ján Zengevald, Marián Žír (39)

Tr. uč.: Mária Sýkorová
Trieda: 4. B
Jaroslav Brečka, Ján Brezáni, Jozef Fotta, Viliam Fuhrman, Dušan Gramata, Zdeno Grejták, Ľubomír Grega, Vladislav Jakubov, Vladimír Jenčurák, Viliam Kačmár, Ľubomír Kall, Ľubomír Klórus, Pavol Kočiš, Ján Kutný, Vladimír Leško, Michal Macejko, Stanislav Mikluš, Tibor Mikluš, Ján Minarčin, Štefan Pitoňák, Milan Plzák, Vincent Poľak, Ján Pomikala, Marián Pristáš, Stanislav Puchala, Štefan Sýkora, Peter Schürger, Jozef Sokol, Vladimír Sk˝ehot, Vladislav Sochanič, Ján Svocák, Ľubomír Šromovský, Jozef Toma, Ladislav Vagáš, Viliam Vanta, Radovan Vaclavinek, Róbert Vasilko, Ján Vataha, Jaroslav Zaremba, Vladimír Zatroch, Ján Židek (41)

Šk. rok: 1983/84
Tr. uč.: Ing. Pavol Olejár
Trieda: 4. A
Jozef Amrich, Ján Bobko, Ján Bujňaček, Jozef Dupák, Milan Dopirjak, Peter Frank, Ondrej Gaduš, Adrián Horehaj, Pavol Horevaj, Peter Cerman, Ján Hrbáľ, Peter Hricík, Ladislav Hudák, Andrej Chlebovský, Marián Chovan, Jaroslav Jurský, Slavomír Kaňuk, Ján Karas, Michal Kofíra, Jozef Kotus, Vladimír Kucka, Jaroslav Labaj, Martin Lišuch, Martin Mesároš, Gejza Müller, Vladimír Novotný, Martin Petruš, Jozef Puškár, Juraj Sabó, Jozef Salaj, Marek Seliga, Augustín Šmelko, Pavol Špireng, Jaroslav Šimon, Viliam Štrauch, Vladimír Varchola, Igor Vitko, Pavol Verčimák, Pavol Vertáľ, Miroslav Zubáľ (40)

Tr. uč.: Irena Štefančíková
Trieda: 4. B
Igor Barna, Jozef Bartoš, Bohuš Biľ, Ľudovít Blaško, Marián Brendza, Ivan černický, Rudolf Dacho, Ján Dudlák, Jaroslav Fabišík, Branislav Galčík, Jaroslav Herstek, Ľuboš Hirák, Marián Hojdan, Jaroslav Kordanič, Ján Kostka, Ján Krempaský, Ján Kertés, Ján Kožík, Stanislav Lelák, Pavol Mačišák, Jozef Makara, Stanislav Meľuch, Jaroslav Mihňák, Ján Mudrák, Marián Nadzam, Peter Nadžady, Emil Nebesník, Jozef Onderko, Viktor Popovič, Materj Saxun, Peter Škurla, Stanislav Šoltés, Peter Štiblárik, Juraj Tomajko, Vincent Vaľko, Jozef Varchol, Marián Tatran, Jaroslav Uchaľ, Ján Vlčák, Ivan Zuščák (40)

Šk. rok: 1984/85
Tr. uč.: Ing. František Sabol, CSc.
Trieda: 4. A
Olej Adamčík, Daniel Beluš, Michal Blanár, Jaroslav Cviklík, Peter Dulák, Marián Engler, Anton Fabo, Ľuboš Filip, Ervín Flegner, Miroslav Fuchs, Daniel Gajdoš, Milan Gergelčík, Ján Halagan, Peter Hoppej, Róbert Chrobačinský, Jozef Janoščík, Zdenek Jenčík, Michal Jendral, Miroslav Lazorík, Miroslav Lichvarik, Igor Maškulík, Pavol Mikluš, Miroslav Nemčík, Eduard Ogurčák, Ladislav Orban, Stanislav Paľa, Karol Roman, Marián Sabo, Mikuláš Sekerec, Jozef Šalata, Miroslav Šandor, Martin Šenitko, Pavol Štec, Miroslav Taranda, Vladimír Valent, Peter Varga, Ján Viskup, Štefan Zvirinský, Jozef Žinčák (39)

Tr. uč.: Oľga Stupinská
Trieda: 4. B
Ján Antl, Jozef Bednár, Jozef Blaško, Miroslav Brečka, Peter Černega, Miroslav Didirka, Miroslav Dzivý, Juraj Dzoba, Mikuláš Fedor, Jozef Fialka, Milan Furčák, Igor Gavula, Peter Hajdúk, Ľudovít Hajtol, Milan Hamerský, Pavol Hricišin, Igor Hrinda, Július Illés, Marián Jaščur, Jozef Juraško, Jaroslav Kmec, Peter Knap, Vladislav Kotora, Miroslav Madaras, Ľuboslav Maťuch, Michal Meričko, Jozef Molčan, Ján Mrenica, Emil Pálenčár, Miloš Pitvor, Ondrej Ridarský, Ladislav Reľovský, Miroslav Remper, Štefan Rudík, Stanislav Stankovič, Maroš Stehlík, Štefan Sýkora, Ivan Troščák, Jaroslav Varga, Peter Vasiľ (40)

Šk. rok: 1985/86
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jonáš Gerák, CSc.
Trieda: 4. A
Slavomír Baľo, Vladimír Bartoš, Marián Baran, Ľubomír Bernáth, Marián Cudrák, Michal Dobranský, Stanislav Doruľa, Stanislav Fabrici, Branislav Gabani, Jaroslav Hančuľák, Jaroslav Hátas, Ľubomír Hlipala, Milan Hrabovský, Igor Huľo, Ľudovít Hutník, Ľubomír Juhár, Štefan Karaffa, Ivan Kireš, Štefan Kiska, Jozef Koscelník, Tibor Kubáni, Ján Kundra, Slavomír Kvokačka, Róbert Láska, Dušan Legdan, Peter Lenárt, Michal Leško, Jozef Macejka, Ján Marton, Miroslav Molčanyi, Jozef Orlej, Pavol Orovčík, Jozef Polánek, Ján Palguta, Martin Pazdera, Ľuboslav Riskalčík, Juraj Senko, Slavomír Slovenkai, Peter Stas, Peter Strenk, Dušan Zamborský (41)

Tr. uč.: Ján Hrebík
Trieda: 4. B
Cyril Adam, Miroslav Bača, Ján Baláž, Pavol Briľak, Štefan Balog, Ján Budzák, Slavomír Burcin, Ľubomír Červenko, Radomír Dolanský, Ján Dulák, Ľubomír Gál, Miroslav Gazdura, Branislav Gondžar, Pavol Hardoň, Róbert Herbst, Miroslav Huňady, Ľubomír Jusko, Rudolf Klein, Martin Konečný, Juraj Korkobec, Miroslav Matys, Michal Mucha, Jozef Nadzam, Július Pavelko, Igor Petričko, Ľubomír Petrus, Milan Pohorelec, Slavomír Rubický, Ivan Sakáč, Peter Smrek, Jozef Sninčák, Štefan Szanisló, Pavol Šebák, Štefan Šefčík, Peter Šimčák, Ľubomír Šinaľ, Milan Širocký, Rudolf Švec-Babov, Peter Užák, Ivan Varchol, Dušan Veselý (41)

Šk. rok: 1986/87
Tr. uč.: Irena Štefančiková
Trieda: 4. A
Stanislav Boris, Peter Brejka, Ján Buhaj, Ján čech, Marián Gduľa, Branislav Gubek, Radovan Hlaváč, Ján Hric, Ján Jeleň, Marek Kaňuch, Štefan Katona, Marcel Kollárik, Ján Konkoľ, Peter Kováč, Ľubomír Krúľ, Jaroslav Kučeravý, Andrej Kuruc, Ján Kvaska, Jozef Litavec, František Mižda, Eduard Pankovčín, Peter Rada, Michal Rajňak, Milan Rak, Ľuboš Regec, Marián Roško, Miloš Sála, Peter Slebodník, Bohuslav Socha, Jozef Stajsko, Juraj Stoklas, Július Szögedi, Pavol Šturák, Peter Švábenský, Pavol Turcmanovič, Ladislav Vateha, Ján Vilčko, Milan Žubíček (38)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Betka, CSc.
Trieda: 4. A
Ladislav Andrejco, Milan Bačko, Michal Banišin, Juraj Blaško, Stanislav Brečka, Jozef Brinko, Martin Černý, Ľubomír Čorej, Rastislav Džubas, Ladislav Dzurňák, Ľubomír Engler, Ervin Gašpar, Peter Györi, Marcel Hlivák, Jozef Ivan, Štefan Junger, Miroslav Kapusta, Jozef Komarc, Peter Kováčik, Norbert Krakovský, Peter Kuna, Ľudovít Kurilec, Andrej Lambert, Emil Olexa, Pavol Oravec, Peter Palaščák, Anton Paločko, Ľuboš Petriš, Stanislav Rada, Róbert Redaj, Igor Sabovčík, Jozef Sedlák, Ján Smolár, Ondrej Uhriňák, Marián Vaľo, Vladimír Vrábeľ, Jozef Weber, Michal Žembery (38)

Šk. rok: 1987/88
Tr. uč.: Štefan Stanislay
Trieda: 4. A
Martin Antony, Anton Blaščák, Jozef Čontoš, Jaroslav Dolobač, Michal Dragoš, Martin Fic, Róbert Gamboš, Ivan Grollmusz, Cyprián Horňák, Marián Hrib, Jaroslav Jurčišin, Ján Jurica, Jozef Kmec, Jozef Kuchta, Slavomír Kvokačka, Pavol Madzin, Peter Majkovič, Martin Mihelič, Štefan Murdza, Ľubomír Novák, Milan Palenčár, František Petrík, Marián Piatak, Róbert Rebič, Róbert Sedmák, Martin Spišák, Daniel Szabó, Peter Szabo, Cyril Šebest, Zdeno Šlang, Ján Tomaško, Róbert Urbančík, Martin Vanous, Ján Vološin, Pavol Kríž, Jaroslav Gmiterko (36)

Tr. uč.: Mária Sýkorová
Trieda: 4. B
Róbert Bača, Vincent Beluško, Jozef Birčák, Ján Bobík, Miroslav Bomba, Jozef Cicoň, Marek Cihra, Elemír Cuprák, Štefan Dunaj, Pavol Dziak, Martin ëurík, Slavomír Fabián, Jaroslav Guľa, Róbert Haratim, Emil Hirjak, Pavol Chochrun, Jaroslav Kákoš, Vladimír Juško, Vladimír Klement, Ľuboš Kolomazník, Marek Kondžura, Peter Korpa, Pavol Kováč, Imrich Kuchárik, Ladislav Laurič, Miroslav Mika, Ján Mnich, Radoslav Námešpetra, Erich Pacola, Peter Ragan, Peter Slobodník, Oskar Szányi, Ivan Šomšák, Ivan Želichovský, Gabriel Žóri, Viliam Vajanský (36)

Šk. rok: 1988/89
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Daňko
Trieda: 4. A
Štefan Aľušik, Marián Bezeg, Martin Čigáš, Miroslav Čulý, Marián Darivčák, Rudolf Dudič, Martin Gmitter, Jozef Kaprál, Ľuboš Kendra, Gabriel Kiš-čaji, Mikuláš Komanický, Róbert Krídlo, Jozef Krolák, Cyril Kurilla, Daniel Lechman, Vladimír Madej, Martin Marušak, Martin Medviž, Peter Mochňak, Pavol Paračka, Martin Pisarčík, Dušan Pitoňak, Stanislav Presalovič, Vladimír Račko, Ján Smoľák, Marián Spišák, Július Straňai, Peter Sučka, Peter Suľovský, Arpád Szakal, Martin Šebák, Jozef Šmelko, Erich Tomasch, Vladimír Valigurský, Miroslav Velebír, Pavol Vermeš, Jozef Začko, Jaroslav Kuchár (38)

Tr. uč.: Oľga Stupinská
Trieda: 4. B
Igor Balint,Ján Bittner, Pavel Brutovský, Marcel Bučko, Róbert Car, Dušan Černega, Kamil Čider, Ľubomír Fabián, Marek Fabrika, Martin Gábor, Štefan Grecko, Ladislav Jasík, Martin Jevočin, Dušan Kavulič, Jozef Kolesár, Marián Kondžura, Ján Košč, Jaroslav Kovalčík, Klaudius Krakovský, Ľuboš Krempaský, Anton Lendacký, Vladimír Maciboba, Cyril Madaras, Martin Magyar, Róbert Marušák, Jozef Micenko, Imrich Olejník, Daniel Onufer, Marián Oravec, Marcel Pančuško, Marek Pankuch, Karol Polák, Miroslav Porochnavý, Radislav Serbák, Marek Soročina, Martin Stebnický, Milan Šmelko, Ladislav Vasilco (38)

Šk. rok: 1989/90
Tr. uč.: Ing. Vladimír Baláž
Trieda: 4. A
Peter Baňas, Tibor Beck, Jaroslav Béreš, Zoltán Bukovinský, Anton Dermek, Valér Drančák, Ján Havrila, Martin Hiľovský, Gabriel Holub, Marek Jevčin, Erich Junger, Štefan Kačmár, Peter Kavečanský, Radoslav Kravčišin, Martin Leško, Milan Lörinc, Ján Lukačko, Stanislav Lukáš, Miroslav Mičko, Jozef Pavčík, Ľubomír Pijak, Marián Pokrivčák, Ján Polomčák, Róbert Polsz, Štefan Rak, Branislav Sokoli, Anton Solár, Jaroslav Šarik, Peter Šumanský, Ján Tartaľ, Marek Timko, Matúš Turský, Milan Ženčuch, Vladimír Fabián (34)

Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Karol Lacko
Trieda: 4. B
Blažej Balint, Róbert Belan, Andrej Bilec, Dušan Biž, Peter Blihár, Marek Fecák, Ľuboš Ferenčucha, Zdeno Hnat, Jaroslav Hudacký, Stanislav Chajko, František Imrich, Pavol Juričko, Peter Kernaševič, Miroslav Kuchta, Blažej Lojan, Michal Lukačin, Attila Miháľ, Adrián Mochorovský, Maroš Ovád, Štefan Pavúk, Róbert Pekár, Jaroslav Pidany, Ján Pitoňak, Ján Poláček, František Richtarčík, Milan Rodák, Marián Schrott, Ján Tarbaj, Peter Tomáš, Ján Trebišovský, Róbert Uhrin, Martin Vodilka, Patrik Baňas (33)

Šk. rok: 1990/91
Tr. uč.: Ján Hrebík
Trieda: 4. A
Marcel Babjačok, Pavol Baran, Maroš Béreš, Dušan Džadoň, Maroš Frandel, Marián Gajdoš, Ľuboslav Ihnát, Radoslav Kapráľ,Ondrej Klement, Marián Maliňak, Maroš Malošek, Daniel Matejko, Zlatko Mudrý, Róbert Mušinka, Dušan Perháč, Róbert Petrík, Miloš Sevka, Peter Schriffel, Peter Sivák, Peter Steško, Vladimír Strakula, Milan Suško, Maroš Šimon, Michal Šveda, Ľubomír Tengely, Jaroslav Vasilečko, Vladimír Veselý, Vladislav Višňovský, Igor Zagiba, Marek Zavartkay, Róbert Sačko (31)

Tr. učiteľ: Andrej Šilan
Trieda: 4. B
Vasiľ Citrjak, Róbert Čop, Anton Filip, Ľubomír Frišnič, Štefan Grega, Martin Haľko, Marián Hančák, Miroslav Havrila, Jozef Hliboký, Milan Kačurík, Miroslav Kapráľ, Richard Lazúr, Viliam Leško, Jaroslav Leštach, Róbert Mačaš, Ladislav Maxim, Radovan Miščík, Erik Nazad, Marcel Olexa, Peter Pichonský, Adrián Piteľ, Ján Popovič, Radovan Regula, Jozef Reznický, Patrik Staurovský, Peter Sivák, Vladimír Timko, Radovan Veselovský, Štefan Vidiš, Juraj Vysoký, Jozef Pekarik, Radovan Chamko (32)

Šk. rok: 1991/92
Tr. uč.: Ing. Ladislav Lelák
Trieda: 4. A
Richard Baško, Ľubomír Burík, Jozef Buzek, Róbert Drajna, Branislav Dvoriščák, Radovan Džunda, Anton Frič, Jozef Gonda, Ondrej Halčin, Miroslav Haščák, Maroš Chalupka, Martin Imro, Ondrej Jančišin, Slavomír Kocik, Martin Komloš, Albín Kostelník, Martin Lenžák, Drahoslav Líška, Juraj Molčan, Jozef Perháč, Ján Puchein, Daniel Raab, Štefan Selvek, Daniel Šleboda, Martin Tkáč, Ján Tóth, Marek Trenčianský, Ľuboš Tuľak, Štefan Vasiľ, Ján Vataha, Marcel Vaverčák, Marcel Vislocký, Jozef Wagner, Martin Zbojovský (34)

Tr. uč.: Ing. František Sabol, CSc.
Trieda: 4. B
Rudolf Bačo, Mikuláš Bendula, Roland Benko, Ľubomír Beňa, Marek Berdis, Marek Burik, Ján Čopan, Ján Ďuriš, Pavol Gerba, Norbert Jačanin, Jaroslav Jelínek, Eduard Jenčo, Slavomír Kalinič, Slavomír Karaš, Ján Klika, Jozef Kolcun, Richard Kovalik, Radovan Križanovský, Marek Labuda, Jozef Lalík, Marcel Lehocký, Marián Levkanič, Pavel Lisý, Ján Merganič, Miloš Mišenko, Jozef Mlynarič, Ján Novák, Ondrej Pavlák, Jaroslav Sirík, Zdeno Šimovič, Karol Špilár, Jozef Štofík, Marek Terek, Tibor Thern (34)

Šk. rok: 1992/93
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Betka, CSc.
Trieda: 4. A
Ján Bencúr, Pavol Brezáni, Michal Čajník, Ján Čarnogurský, Ján Čuj, Jozef Dudič, Peter Ferko, Róbert Hennel, Peter Honig, Marcel Chomjak, Martin Juhas, Štefan Kalata, Róbert Kissel, Viliam Komora, Emil Kužma, Ľuboš Lukáč, Alexander Maciboba, Jaroslav Malačák, Jozef Nadžady, Rastislav Nagy, Michal Novotňák, Radovan Papcun, František Pisarčík, Jaroslav Pištej, Kamil Sabolčík, Rastislav Smrek, Branislav Staš, Adrián Sušinka, Rastislav Šinaľ, Martin Tomaško, Dušan Ujházi, Slavomír Wolanský, Stanislav Petrík, Jaroslav Jelínek, Marek Berdis, Jozef Gmiterko (36)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Puchala
Trieda: 4. B
Július Barkai, Radovan Bodnár, Ján Brauner, Ľubor Burík, Oliver Buza, Martin Cigánek, Miroslav Čongrady, Slavomír červeňák, Martin Dzivý, Slavomír Fedič, Jaroslav Futej, Andrej Gergely, Pavol Hasaralejko, Radovan Juštík, Vladimír Kovalčík, Alojz Kračinovský, Rastislav Kysel, Rastislav Lauf, Pavol Lechman, Martin Lenik, Martin Lukáč, Ján Majlath, Jozef Milko, Radoslav Ocilka, Milan Olekšak, Róbert Rajňák, Ján Slivka, Szilard Szabó, Ján Ščavnický, Michal Teraj, Peter Turek, Rudolf Ulek, Marián Vasilečko, Adrián Veiser, Marek Tiňo (35)

Šk. rok: 1993/94
Tr. uč.: Ing. Vladimír Baláž
Trieda: 4. A
Igor Blihár, Peter Brezina, Martin čarnogurský,René Demjan, Peter Drga, Ján Farkáš, Róland Filčák, Slavomír Foľta, Branislav Gajdoš, Radovan Gajdoš, Róbert Halčin, Marek Halečka, Jaroslav Kecer, Marek Klementík, Slavomír Kokinčák, Maroš Kruľ, Karol Kupčík, Tomáš Lacko, Rastislav Leško, Branislav Nemec, Anton Pustý, Milan Rak, Jozef Reviľak, Ján Sabol, Jaroslav Sedlák, František Sojak, Igor Ščerbák, Róbert Timan, Štefan Tóth, Alexander Turčaník, Pavel Varga, Jozef Vysoký, Radoslav Zvoč, Peter Peregrim (34)

Tr. uč.: Oľga Stupinská
Trieda: 4. B
Miloš Andrus, Róbert Bačik, Juraj Balasz, Peter Beluš, Pavol Blaško, Martin Boroš, Štefan Boršodi, Rastislav Brandt, Štefan Ceľuch, Marcel Cirbus, Ľubomír čarný, Ondrej Dráb, Tomáš Grajciar, Marek Hamrák, Oto Jóna, Roman Lavko, Ján Lelko, Ondrej Lorenčík, Marián Marcin, Ján Marhefka, Maroš Micenko, Ján Noga, Pavol Petko, Roman Podolinský, Vladimír Rákoš, Peter Rokošný, Matúš Rozkoš, Zdenko Stropkovský, Vladislav Szcurek, Slavomír Štelbacký, Peter Švagerko, Peter Vančo, František Vass, Miroslav Vaško, František Vojtko (35)

Šk. rok: 1994/95
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Svatava Záhoráková
Trieda: 4. A
Rastislav Bella, Vasil Bobenič, Branislav Eged, Radovan Franko, František Galdun, Ladislav Gánoczi, Peter Gruber, Jozef Heteši, Patrik Chudý, Rastislav Jasovský, Jozef Kacviňár, Vladimír Kapcala, Vladislav Kaputa, Marcel Kleban, Peter Králik, Milan Kušnír, Michal Majoroš, Martin Mlaka, Ondrej Novotný, Peter Petruška, Jozef Pustý, Jozef Ropják, Peter Savčák, Marek Smolko, Róbert Svinkáser, Jozef Szüč, Peter Tarr, Martin Toporčák, Roman Trojčák, Gabriel Varga, Rudolf Varga, René Vaverčák, Stanislav Vinter (33)

Tr. učiteľ: PhDr. Mária Beňovská
Trieda: 4. B
Peter Bicko, Marek Dochan, Martin Drozd, Martin Fecko, Peter Fecko, Marián Gágorík, Ladislav Greczár, Stanislav Handzok, Peter Heldák, Slavomír Hrešo, Miroslav Ištoňa, Miroslav Jarkovský, Peter Krempaský, Igor Lacko, Marek Lelko, Peter Lichvár, Adrián Lukáč, Norbert Makkay, Milan Meliška, František Murdžák, Juraj Papcun, Róbert Plavčan, Jozef Podracký, František Senko, Ján Soták, Martin Strama, Martin Šimčák, Ján Šterbák, Ľubomír Vaňo, Valter Vaňo, Rastislav Virba, Jozef Vysočan, Martin Vysokaj, Juraj Miženko, Jozef Sisák (35)

Šk. rok: 1995/96
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Alexander Hutňan
Trieda: 4. A
Radoslav Andor, Viliam Bandurič, Milan čabala, Miroslav Dvorožňák, Martin Girašek, František Grajcár, Peter Grinč, Pavol Havrilčák, Peter Jarkovský, Martin Kandráč, Miroslav Kaščák, Miroslav Klimko, Július Kočerha, Juraj Koltáš, Martin Korčák, Štefan Kušnír, Miroslav Manik, Róbert Matyi, Ladislav Ondrík, Rastislav Pecko, Branislav Pešák, Róbert Piršč, Peter Pustý, Vladimír Putorák, Vladimír Rusnačko, Ondrej Saxa, Miroslav Skladaný, Peter Sojčák, Štefan Šlenker, Peter Špak, Peter Vereb, Jozef Ligmajer, Martina Soldánová (33)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Martin Macej
Trieda: 4. B
Rastislav Berko, Mikuláš Bodnár, Martin Cehuľa, Vladimír Cimprich, Pavol Cipka, Dušan Damankoš, Branislav Ferenc, Vincent Gimera, Matúš Hanko, Ladislav Kolesár, Július Kopasz, Jozef Kovalik, Martin Kundrát, Marek Kuruc, Štefan Lelič, Marcel Lovič, Ľuboš Magda, Ľubomír Magera, Alojz Mašlonka, Jaroslav Milčevič, Martin Pastír, Rastislav Rozložník, Rastislav Sabol, Ján Špirčák, Martin Toma, Martin Tomaško, Ľubomír Varga, Jaroslav Vencurik, Michal Voloch, Radko Vysokai, Štefan Zelinka, Róbert čerevka, Peter Krajč (33)

Šk. rok: 1996/97
Tr. uč.: Ing. Vladimír Baláž
Trieda: 4. A
Branislav Baľo, Michal Billý, Miroslav Borgoň, Jozef Bozdoš, Ján Demčák, Martin Frajt, Štefan Gédra, Miroslav Gombár, Miroslav Göbl, Tibor Havrillay, Roman Heldál, Marek Hojdan, Jozef Hromjal, Miroslav Hutyra, Ján Kacvinský, Jaroslav Novotný, Tibor Pacinda, Radoslav Paľuch, Milan Papcun, Roman Petráš, Ján Piršč, Július Polyák, Ján Popovič, Branislav Potočňák, Slavomír Požonský, Marek Roman, Ľuboš Sabol, Peter Smrek, Tomáš Strama, Peter Šesták, Vladimír Varga, Dalibor Vilčko, Dalibor Vira, Radoslav Krupár, Marcel Chochol (35)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Florián Damankoš
Trieda: 4. B
Ľubomír Almaši, Vojtech Balász, Ján Barborik, Rastislav Bernáth, Vladimír Bujnovský, Stanislav Drančák, Martin Forrai, Marcel Gédra, Marek Habiňák, Ján Harmaňoš, Jozef Ivanko, Pavol Klein, Ján Krištofory, Daniel Leško, Marek Matejko, Ján Mlynár, Vladimír Klimaš, Pavol Knižka, Peter Kollár, Ján Komišák, Rastislav Latta, Dušan Majerník, Štefan Manko, Adrián Mathé, Marek Nohavička, Peter Novotný, Daniel Ňachaj, Peter Petrík, Juraj Pitoňák, Eduard Polák, Martin Salanci, František Suchý, Marek Ungrady (33)

Šk. rok: 1997/98
Tr. uč.: Ing. Július Korušiak
Trieda: 4. A
Marián Balog, Dušan Bartko, Peter Bezek, Michal Damko, Oskar Daňko, Marián Džubara, František Fabian, Pavol Gajdoš, Štefan Hatok, Ján Chlpáň, Marek Justinič, František Kovalčík, Martin Kováč, Ján Kozub, Viera Krupová, Zuzana Krupová, Marián Leščinský, Rastislav Lukáč, Rastislav Lukáč, Malejter Pavel, Mišenko, Tomáš Pastirčák, Ján Polák, Erika Poradová, Peter Poráč, Marián Sejna, Peter Stiasny, Pavol Šimurda, Peter Tobis, Marcel Tomašov, Ivan Turček, František Voľanský, Ladislav Vrábeľ, Marek Žilka (34)

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Oľga Stupinská
Trieda: 4. B
Ivo Bakšay, Tomáš Bábeľa, Patrik Bednarčík, Zdeno Bekeš, Peter Belina, Marián Beňo, Pavol Breuer, Michal Darivčák, Radovan Gajdoš, Ľudovít Grigerek, Miroslav Guman, Ján Haľko, Peter Heutschy, Milan Janna, Peter Kočiš, Ján Kondula, Michal Kreta, Martin Kuruc, Marek Laurinc, Róbert Leško, Tomáš Lorman, Karol Lukáč, Ľubomír Mašlonka, Miroslav Micenko, Stanislav Pavlík, Vladimír Pavlovič, Miroslav Petráš, Pavol Petrík, Ján Popier, Rastislav Popik, Jozef Schwartz, Martin Sopko, Róbert Varga, Miroslav Voľanský (34)

Šk. rok: 1998/99
Tr. uč.: Ing. Ján Bittner
Trieda: 4. A
Ondrej Bilec, Peter Bučič, Lukáš Čeľovský, Martin Černický, Silvia Demetrová, Peter Demko, Peter Fedor, Ladislav Hudák, Róbert Chomjak, Peter Chudík, Peter Kandráč, Jozef Karas, Jozef Knapik, Zlata Kozubová, Rudolf Krajňák, Róbert Kraus, Martin Laco, Martin Lončák, Jozef Medviď, Ladislav Mochnáč, Martin Ňachaj, Branislav Palaščák, Marián Paľa, Juraj Pavúk, Jozef Revay, Jozef Stanovčák, Františka Šušková, Matúš Šalata, František Šofranko, Marek Šurina, Milan Tomko, Richard Wagner, Patrik Živčák, Peter Fedor, Palaščák Branislav (36)

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Peter Šutran
Trieda: 4. B
Martin Baran, Marek Činčera, Milan Demko, Vladimír Ďurán, Tomáš Fejedelem, Peter Ferko, Maroš Frištik, Branislav Gedeon, Milan Guľa, Peter Hricko, Václav Janič, Peter Jurko, Michal Kačur, Ján Kica, Tomáš Klouček, Juraj Koľvek, Ľuboš Kušnír, Jozef Ledecký, Peter Ledvinský, Martin Macej, Miroslav Nohavička, Pavol Poracký, Michal Rudľovský, Peter Šebest, Peter Chautur, Michal Sikora, Igor Simčák, Peter Sklenárik, Dušan Šimko, Katarína Šimková, Peter Vaščák, Rastislav Kľučár, Emil Petruška, Stanislav Roth (34)

Šk. rok: 1999/2000
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Jozef Opiela
Trieda: 4. A
Marek Čevela, Peter Fabián, František Gerlašinský, Jaroslav Ilek, Stanislav Jacko, Jozef Janus, Juraj Jenčo, Slavomír Keresteš, Matúš Kipikaša, Jozef Kolarčík, Peter Krajňák, Peter Kundrát, Miroslav Macik, Miroslav Merta, Ľubomír Mikolaj, Ivan Miškuf, Jozef Novický, Martin Novotný, Peter Ňaršanský, Václav Ovesný, Štefan Pčola, Pavol Pipka, Patrik Pitka, Jozef Roman, Jozef Rusnák, Peter Sabo, Tomáš Schnelly, Martin Smrčo, Peter Šimon, Igor Škovran, Ondrej Šuňavský, Martin Šurina, Peter Zgola, Miroslava Železníková (34)

Tr. uč.: PhDr. Mária Beňovská
Trieda: 4.B
Martin Čikovský, Ambróz Čurilla, Dušan Džurňák, Miroslav Franko, František Garančovský, Jozef Guľaš, Pavol Haluška, Peter Harčarik, Matúš Horňák, Jozef Kaňuk, Marek Katuščák, Daniel Kostelník, Marek Kuboši, Petra Lackaničová, Marek Leško, Peter Marcinko, Jaroslav Očvár, Peter Okruhľanský, Daniela Pastulová, Miloš Pavljuk, Martin Repaský, Miroslav Ruščák, Martin Sabol, Erich Schurger, Štefan Sijka, Martin Stanko, Rudolf Stredňák, Štefan Škop, Jozef Tabaj, Filip Varga, Miroslav Varga, Martin Sopko, Marek Roman, Marek Šmiga (34)

Šk. rok: 2000/2001
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Alexander Hutňan
Trieda: 4.A
Slavomír Baník, Miroslav Beňa, Jaroslav Bučák, Marek Diškant, František Gajdoš, Simona Gaľová, Radoslav Garčár, Marek Germuška, Juraj Giba, Miroslav Grega, Ján Hudák, Slavomír Ičo, Drahoslav Jacko, Pavol Klobušník, Jozef Koma, Ján Karoľ, Robert Krajčovič, Marek Kuchár, Miloš Kurimský, Martin Kvas, Štefan Manko, Radovan Rychnavský, Stanislav Šandala, Viktor Ščerbanič, Peter Štibrich, Stanislav Štofaník, Vladimír Varga, Ivan Vargoško, Dušan Vacek, Martin Tkáč, Erik Leško (31)

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Peter Šutran
Trieda: 4.B
Ján Balík, Dominik Baran, Richard Bekeš, Martin Čopák, Matúš Demeter, Ladislav Džubera, Miroslav Gajdoš, Marek Grega, Martin Hostýn, Peter Hromý, Miroslav Hruška, Daniel Hudač, Igor Imrich, Pavol Jurčák, Dávid Kollár, Zuzana Malíková, Tomáš Malinovský, Štefan Pillár, Ján Rabas, Radoslav Rolík, Martin Smolko, Peter Smolko, Ján Tibenský, Jozef Tkačik, Miroslav Zdražil, Lukáš Tivadar, Martin Burjak, Daniel Eliaš (28)

Šk. rok: 2001/2002
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Svatava Záhoráková
Trieda: 4.A
Ondrej Bronďoš, Jozef Čokina, Miroslav Čopák, Ján Danko, Martin Eliaš, Peter Fiľko, Martin Horský, Benjamín Jarčuška, Michal Kováč, Štefan Krochmaľ, Peter Kyseľ, Pavol Mathia, Miroslav Mezenský, Stanislav Moľ, Michal Munka, Marek Novotný, Miroslav Očkaik, Martina Orečná, Miroslav Petra, Juraj Sedlák, Miloš Semjan, Miroslav Smolár, Lucia Sobotová, Miloš Stana, Martin Staš, Martin Pončák, Peter Štunda (27)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Vladimír Baláž
Trieda: 4.B
Jozef Arató, Peter Čabala, Alexander Černega, Matúš Farkaš, Miroslav Havira, Jozef Holp, Ján Hudač, Eva Kaňuková, Šimon Kertys, Michal Kopčík, Peter Lichvárik, Ondrej Lišuch, Martin Macko, Matej Mlej, Maroš Novotný, Juraj Perecár, Marianna Pichlerova, Eduard Plučinský, Stanislav Polaček, Ján Repka, Róbert Sedlák, Patrik Selep, Martin Sklenárik, Slavomír Suranovský, Slavomír Tarasovič, Dušan Vdoviak, Martin Vorobeľ, Tomáš Vorobeľ, Lukáš Vranko, Gabriel Vukušič, Jaroslav Bugoš (31)

Šk. rok: 2002/2003
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Jozef Opiela
Trieda: 4.A
Richard Angelovič, Štefan Brutovský, Stanislav Čopák, Viliam Franko, Róbert Gostič, Roman Habočík, Gabriel Jakab, Radek Kaman, Ján Knapík, Anton Koľvek, Peter Kormoš, Michal Kvaka, Miroslav Mindáš, Peter Semaník, Marek Štofanko, Peter Šuťák, Ján Trochca, Ján Verčimák, Mária Kohútová, Ľubica Biroščíková, Jozef Gombita, Martin Nazarej (22)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Július Korušiak
Trieda: 4.B
Miroslav Antalík, Ľubomír Árvay, Pavol Bálint, Ján Barančo, Marek Bučko, Miroslav Garan, Tomáš Halický, Daniel Hamrák, Róbert Ivan, Lukáš Jašelský, Pavol Judičák, Ivo Kozma, Tomáš Krupa, Martin Labík, Róbert Mačuga, Matej Marunič, Ivana Mišková, Matúš Richtárik, Vladimír Sciranka, Juraj Široký, Michal Tiňo, Alojz Vinclér (22)

Šk. rok: 2003/2004
Tr. uč.: Ing. Viktória Jevčáková
Trieda: 4.A
Peter Bartko, Michal Bujňák, Peter Dorko, Alžbeta Dzurillová, Lenka Džalajová, Jozef Fekete, Peter Ficik, Peter Hricik, Ľubomír Hromada, Tomáš Hutyra, Gabriel Jesenský, Matúš Karniš, Zoltán Koteles, Dana Kovalčíková, Jaroslav Lukačin, Juraj Magda, Martin Makara, Miroslava Malecká, Štefan Maras, Tomáš Matuščák, Michal Mlynár, Michal Petrík, Pavol Seman, Igor Sopoliga, Zuzana Šarišská, Martin Šoltis, Martin Špaller, Martin Šuster, Stanislav Vanacký, Branislav Kandrik (31)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Peter Šuščák
Trieda: 4.B
Július Baník, Valéria Berežná, Lukáš Beluško, Peter Butkovič, Radko Dvorščák, Jaroslav Gorel, Peter Harabin, Roman Idés, Štefan Jurčák, Marián Kacian, Kamil Kandráč, Michal Kertis, Milan Krupár, Miroslav Marhefka, Peter Marcinko, Peter Mizerák, Štefan Nemčík, Vladimír Pažúr, Ján Schurger, Karol Smrek, Roman Strama, Tatiana Szemanová, Jozef Špišák, Pavol Teplý, Michal Tomčík, Marek Uram, Miloš Varga, Pavol Belina, Ján Buksa (29)

Šk. rok: 2004/2005
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Alexander Hutňan
Trieda: 4.A
Antal Jozef, Barjak Štefan, Belluš Peter, Berezňanin Ján, Buvala Bohuš, Čabala Ján, Česelková Pavla, Dufala Vladimír, Džalaj Marek, Hudáček Dominik, Humeník Pavol, Janoško Štefan, Kacián Marcel, Keruľová Erika, Kubik Martin, Kušnír Jaroslav, Lenz Vladimír, Malaga Matej, Malcovský Tomáš, Michalec Karol, Namešpetra Jozef, Pálfy Jaroslav, Pavlinský Vratko, Poláček Viliam, Popaďák Ondrej, Priputenová Štefánia, Savarij Juraj, Sedlák Ján, Šebešová Zuzana, Šoltés Peter, Ujheľský Miroslav, Vidová Henrieta

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Jozef Opiela
Trieda: 4.B
Alexander Jozef, Balta Ján, Bednár Dušan, Bučko Ján, Cehelník Peter, Drevková Anna, Dujava Michal, Gaľa Matúš, Husťak Ján, Choma Ján, Ivanecký Jaroslav, Kazanovský Marek, Kičura Ladislav, Klema Andrej, Kotsch Daniel, Krajňák Miroslav, Kromka Lukáš, Kušmirek Jozef, Labaško Jaroslav, Luca Tomáš, Luterán Branislav, Mihalik Martin, Milý Peter, Pohly Lukáš, Popik Štefan, Pulik – Kovač Peter, Rusinko Dušan, Seman Jaroslav, Slatkovský Peter, Socha Ján, Stolárik Filip, Uličný Patrik, Vojtek Tomáš, Zelem Martin, Zizič Michal, Žec Matúš,Žula Peter

Šk. rok: 2005/2006
Tr. uč.: Ing. Martin Macej
Trieda: 4.A
Bacák Marek, Diľ Tomáš, Dobrovič Juraj, Franko Michal, Gdovin Tomáš, Gordan Ivan, Hrabčák Ľuboš, Karásek Augustín, Kendra Juraj, Klembara Jozef, Leško Vladimír, Matisko Marcel, Mikita Lukáš, Mirilovič Michal, Miščík Martin, Mlynarič Kamil, Okrajek Jozef, Oros Lukáš, Plavčko Marek, Rinkovský Michal, Rusiňák Peter, Skurka Lukáš, Soľanka Jakub, Šoltés Lukáš, Tóth Zoltán

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Šutran Peter
Trieda: 4.B
Baran Michal, Bartoši Tomáš, Belušková Lucia, Böttcher Jozef, Brečka Matúš, Bukata Július, Čižmár Ján, Geletko Michal, Gibľák Lukáš, Grič Vladimír, Hegedüs Ladislav, Jasaň Ondrej, Jastrab Tomáš, Kačmár Jozef, Kovaľ Jaroslav, Machil Dušan, Mašlonka Peter, Mitaľ Matúš, Preisner Štefan, Roth Marcel, Schmögner Marek, Siman Juraj, Sliva Lukáš, Suchý Tomáš, Tomko Lukáš, Vasiľ Ján, Zagiba Maroš

Tr. uč.: Ing. Kostelník Albín
Trieda: 4.C
Burda Dávid, Čornanič Roman, Didirka Tomáš, Dunka Michal, Dzivý Martin, Hrabčáková Irena, Jadviš Miloš, Kivader Martin, Kočiš Michal, Kollarčík Lukáš, Kosturák Michal, Krištová Miroslava, Mišagová Gabriela, Mohnáczki Tomáš, Pisarčík Matej, Rusiňák Lukáš, Rusinková Ivana, Samseli Juraj, Slaninka Filip, Surmík Martin, Tabajová Katarína, Zdražilová Silvia

Šk. rok: 2006/2007
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Mária Gallíková
Trieda: 4.A
Adamčák Michal, Beliš Pavol, Beľušová Daniela, Diro Lukáš, Gall Rastislav, Gašpar Patrik, Gera Peter, Gezo Ján, Gildein Krištof, Holovač Maroš, Chovanec Matúš, Jurkanin Miloš, Kaleta Martin, Kekáč Peter, Kollár Tomáš, Koľvek Juraj, Konkoľ Lukáš, Mišek Tomáš, Petrigáč Milan, Petriľák Martin, Rybár Miroslav, Sašina Erik, Seman Michal, Smetana Miroslav, Ščurko Vasil, Škripko Marián, Šoltys Ivan, Varga Martin, Vojček Ján, Voľanský Jozef, Župa Peter

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Svatava Záhoráková
Trieda: 4.B
Auxt Štefan, Baňas Jozef, Dimunová Alexandra, Dreňko Miroslav, Faltin Pavol, Chovanec Michal, Kaľavský Roman, Karabiňoš Martin, Kováč Lukáš, Kovaľ Maroš, Kundrát Matúš, Labant Tomáš, Loy Walter, Lukačin Tomáš, Malinovský Karol, Mičko Igor, Mojsej Marek, Molitoris Tomáš, Murcko Daniel, Nagaj Nikolas, Novák Matúš, Pidanič Juraj, Pleško Daniel, Polician Ondrej, Popovič Daniel, Sajdák Vladimír, Sorgerová Ivana, Sywik Maroš, Tarasovič Peter,Varhola Miloš, Vataha Lukáš

Šk. rok: 2007/2008
Tr. uč.: Ing. Moravec Milan
Trieda: 4.A
Antoš František,Barna Pavol,Boritášová Veronika,Čizmadiová Ivana,Digoň Matúš,Durkáč Pavel, Fedák Dominik,Gryglak Richard,Guman Juraj,Guman Mikuláš,Chovan Maroš,Jedinák Erik, Kačurik Slavomír,Korenko Peter,Kužma Ján,Lepák Adam,Merva Jozef,Murgaš Vlastimil, Pačay Roman,Reľovský Matej,Spodník Matúš,Straka Lukáš,Šimčák Ľudovít,Vysocký Michal, Žák Marián,Dacej Lukáš,Bača Peter

Tr. uč.: Ing. Karaš Slavomír
Trieda: 4.A
Böttcher Peter,Čonka Ľuboš,Ďurica Ján,Glevaňák Tomáš,Goč Marek,Golenovský Peter, Chlebovský Marek,Ivanová Eva,Kačo Ondrej,Knapík Michal,Koc Adrián,Koneval František, Kunák Tomáš,Lenik Daniel,Mudrík Miroslav,Novák Michal,Puškaš Marek,Reday Jakub, Ričalková Mária,Romanec Patrik,Saloň Ján,Samsely Matúš,Söke Tomáš,Sokol Martin, Šmelková Lucia,Štefanko Róbert,Vaško Ľuboš,Záhorák Ondrej,Pelecháč Lukáš

Šk. rok: 2008/2009
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Šutran Peter
Trieda: 4.A
Bazár Michal,Bindzár Matúš,Čikovský Lukáš,Doboš Dominik,Dorko Maroš,Grič Erik, Halža Dávid,Hudák Martin,Humeňanský Valentín,Kapľavka Matej,Kaščák Štefan, Kuchár Michal,Lazorík Miroslav,Lysina Peter,Majiroš Dominik,Novický Dávid, Novotný Lukáš,Ogurčák Ľubomír,Pazdera Martin,Rákoci Martin,Šajtlava Igor Šarišský Lukáš,Ščecina Ján,Šoltys Pavol,Tokarčík Tomáš,Zlatohlavá Lucia, Žec Matúš,Pustý Michal

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Christaková Tatiana
Trieda: 4.A
Bodenlos Roland,Bogdaň Zdenko,Dučák Jozef,Fecko Ján,Gaľan Dávid,Gerší Miroslav Grudecký Peter,Hanschild Matej,Hudák Peter,Ihnát Šimon,Kazanovský Ján,Krajňak Štefan Krendželák Peter,Kvočka Martin,Lipták Ondrej,Lorman Ján,Olejár Milovan,Oščipovský Maroš Pribiš Lukáš,Runčák Maroš,Rybár Vladimír,Saloň Šimon,Strapáč Richard,Šiška Emil, Taiš Miloslav,Tomaščin Daniel,Tóth Ľubomír,Zajac Radoslav,Kobulnícka Zuzana

2007/2008

IV.A – Ing. Moravec Milan

AntošFrantišek
BačaPeter
BarnaPavol
BoritášováVeronika
ČizmadiováIvana
DacejLukáš
DigoňMatúš
DurkáčPavel
FedákDominik
GryglakRichard
GumanMikuláš
GumanJuraj
ChovanMaroš
JedinákErik
KačurikSlavomír
KorenkoPeter
KužmaJán
LepákAdam
MervaJozef
MurgašVlastimil
PačayRoman
ReľovskýMatej
SpodníkMatúš
StrakaLukáš
ŠimčákĽudovít
VysockýMichal
ŽákMarián

IV.B – Tr. uč.: Ing. Karaš Slavomír

BöttcherPeter
ČonkaĽuboš
ĎuricaJán
GlevaňákTomáš
GočMarek
GolenovskýPeter
ChlebovskýMarek
IvanováEva
KačoOndrej
KnapíkMichal
KocAdrián
KonevalFrantišek
KunákTomáš
LenikDaniel
MudríkMiroslav
NovákMichal
PelecháčLukáš
PuškašMarek
RedayJakub
RičalkováMária
RomanecPatrik
SaloňJán
SamselyMatúš
SökeTomáš
SokolMartin
ŠmelkováLucia
ŠtefankoRóbert
VaškoĽuboš
ZáhorákOndrej

2008/2009

IV.A – Tr. uč.: Mgr. Šutran Peter

BazárMichal
BindzárMatúš
ČikovskýLukáš
DobošDominik
DorkoMaroš
GričErik
HalžaDávid
HudákMartin
HumeňanskýValentín
KapľavkaMatej
KaščákŠtefan
KuchárMichal
LazoríkMiroslav
LysinaPeter
MajirošDominik
NovickýDávid
NovotnýLukáš
OgurčákĽubomír
PazderaMartin
PustýMichal
RákociMartin
ŠajtlavaIgor
ŠarišskýLukáš
ŠčecinaJán
ŠoltysPavol
TokarčíkTomáš
ZlatohlaváLucia
ŽecMatúš

IV.B – Tr. uč.: Ing. Karaš Slavomír

BodenlosRoland
BogdaňZdenko
DučákJozef
FeckoJán
GaľanDávid
GeršíMiroslav
GrudeckýPeter
HanschildMatej
HudákPeter
IhnátŠimon
KazanovskýJán
KobulníckaZuzana
KrajňakŠtefan
KrendželákPeter
KvočkaMartin
LiptákOndrej
LormanJán
OlejárMilovan
OščipovskýMaroš
PribišLukáš
RunčákMaroš
RybárVladimír
SaloňŠimon
StrapáčRichard
ŠiškaEmil
TaišMiloslav
TomaščinDaniel
TóthĽubomír
ZajacRadoslav

2009/2010

IV.B – Mgr. Hutňan Alexander

AdamkovičPeter
CalkoTomáš
CzölderFrantišek
FertaľNicolas
HavrilaIvan
IvančoLukáš
KoleničDaniel
KollárŠtefan
KrajňákMarek
KruľĽubomír
KujnischLukáš
LegdanováAdriana
LysinaVladimír
MaďoránVladimír
MelikantTomáš
MeľuchMaroš
PiokLukáš
PisárováZuzana
SajdákMaroš
SteinerLadislav
ŠandorĽubomír
ŠebešMarek
ŠoltésPeter
ŠtenkoMário
ŠterbákJakub
ValkovičMichal
VikartovskáViktória
ŽembaMartin

IV.B – Mgr. Ružbarská Oľga

BartkoOndrej
CihrováMiroslava
DinajMatej
DuraňMartin
FerenčíkPeter
HanudeľMartin
HrabovskýTomáš
IžarikOndrej
KapalóRoland
KasoniJán
KmecMartin
KorchňákDominik
NemčkoRóbert
OsifLukáš
SaboPavol
SakalaJozef
StrelecJozef
VaškoŠtefan
ŽakErik
ŽilkaJán

2010/2011

IV.A – Ing. Macej Martin

BančanskýVladimír
CiskoMartin
DaňkoPeter
DugasStanislav
FerenčuchaMartin
GajdošPeter
GašparovičMarián
GlodOndrej
GondaFrantišek
GreifMichal
HrežikMartin
IvaneckýLukáš
KacvinskýJuraj
KrenickýPatrik
KristofMichal
KurucTomáš
LazorMichal
LechvárPeter
MihálikMatej
PaločkoTomáš
PetruškaDávid
PirčákJaroslav
PoradaMichal
RabatinPavol
RokošnýJaroslav
RybovičLukáš
SabolFilip
SkočejVladislav
ŠlackýMário
ŠtenkoĽubomír
ŠurkovskýOndrej
TomašovDominik
VargaPeter
ŽembaDominik

IV.B – Ing. Bodnárová Vlasta

BabiarJán
BačinskýAdam
BaumeisterSamuel
DžmuraRóbert
FecákBohuš
FecákJakub
FehérOto
FilipPatrik
HagaraMichal
HaščinAdrián
HovanováSilvia
HunyadiPatrik
JungerMatúš
KrajňákPeter
KuchárikováSoňa
LukáčJaroslav
MihokJulián
MikolajMiroslav
MitaľDávid
OpielaDominik
RidillaLukáš
SedlačkoVladimír
SchneiderJán
SlezákMaroš
SokolJuraj
TkáčJakub
VaškováJana
VolčkoPeter
VýhonskýRadoslav
ZapotockýPeter

2011/2012

IV.A – Mgr. Holub Ján

BálintLukáš
BukataMatej
ČervenákŠtefan
DolanskáMária
Duda – BašistaJán
FeckoIgor
FehérMiroslav
FuchsJakub
GajdošPeter
Hank HudakHenry
JungerOndrej
KarabášTomáš
KaraffováBarbora
KebaŠtefan
KoscelníkMartin
KuchtaPeter
MarkulíkPeter
MerkovskýPeter
MiklušBranislav
OreničMiroslav
PaľaDominik
PetrušPeter
PolivčákLukáš
PuhallaMatúš
ŠimkovičováAdriana

IV. B – Ing. Štupák František

ArgayĽubomír
BakošTamás
BarčákVladimír
BikárováTerézia
BlizmanMatúš
BučkováIvana
ČebraMichal
ČontofalskýMartin
FečkoJozef
FurmanMartin
HorskýLukáš
KurucRadovan
MacuraPatrik
MačejovskýŠtefan
MajerníkJaromír
MoskalSamuel
PalaščákPeter
PalčoIgor
PisarčíkováNikola
PružinskýPeter
PtašinskýMatúš
RerkoDominik
RevúckyMilan
RusnákPeter
TökölyIvan
VikartovskýIvo
ŽigiraMikuláš
ŽilkaJán

Najnovšie články

Kategórie